Search

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
Sort by
Display per page
Picture of 1/2GBPS Fibre Channel SFP

1/2GBPS Fibre Channel SFP

Device Type: Transceiver| Form Factor: SFP| Data Transfer Rate: 2.13 Gbps| Interfaces: LC| Wave Length: 850nm| Max Transfer Distance: 500 M| Data Link Protocol: Fibre Channel; Gigabit Ethernet| Networking / Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z| Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty| RoHS: Y | SFP2GISXFIN-AX | Axiom 2GBASE-SW SFP for Axiom
$57.07
Picture of 10/100/1000Mbs Dual Port Pcie X4 Nic

10/100/1000Mbs Dual Port Pcie X4 Nic

Primary Information Product Type: Network Adapter Form Factor: Plug-In Card Network / Interface Type: PCI Express 2.1 Networking / Ports Qty: 2 Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Technology: Wired | Dimensions&Miscellaneous Width: 0.70 Inch Depth: 2.63 Inch Height: 5.70 Inch| Expansion Interfaces & Connections: 2 RJ-45 | Service&Support Service & Support Type: 3 Year Limited Warranty| UNSPSC Code UNSPSC Code: 43201404
$244.57
Picture of 100% Arista Compatible

100% Arista Compatible

Axiom
$1,908.25
Picture of 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP GBIC

1000BASE-BX10-U SFP GBIC

Axiom Cisco Mini-gbic 1000base-bx10-u Module - 1 X 1000base-bx
$192.94
Picture of 1000BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER for

1000BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER for

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions| Marketing Information: 1000BASE-LHX SFP for MOXA Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible trans| Product Name: SFP Module| Product Type: SFP| Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network| Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet| Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode | Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 1310 nm| Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s| Maximum Distance Supported: 131233. 60 ft| Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber| Network Technology: 1000Base-LH| Compatibility: MSA Compliant| Application/Usage: Data Networking| Limited : Lifetime | Axiom 1000BASE-LHX SFP for MOXA
$70.65
Picture of 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER

1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER

A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
$52.99
Picture of 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER for

1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER for

Device Type: Transceiver| Form Factor: SFP| Data Transfer Rate: 1000 Mbps| Connectivity Technology: Wireless| Wave Length: 1310nm| Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km| Data Link Protocol: Fibre Channel| Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
$51.63
Picture of 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER for

1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER for

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions| Marketing Information: 1000BASE-SX SFP for TRENDnet Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible tr| Product Name: SFP Module| Product Type: SFP| Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network| Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet| Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode | Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 850 nm| Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1| Maximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ft| Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber| Network Technology: 1000Base-SX| Compatibility: MSA Compliant| Application/Usage: Data Networking| Limited Warranty: Lifetime | AXG93268
$54.35
Picture of 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER for

1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER for

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions| Marketing Information: 1000BASE-SX SFP for MOXA Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transc| Product Name: SFP Module| Product Type: SFP| Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network| Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet| Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode | Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 850 nm| Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1| Maximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ft| Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber| Network Technology: 1000Base-SX| Compatibility: MSA Compliant| Application/Usage: Data Networking| Limited Warranty: Lifetime | Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP for MOXA
$40.77
Picture of 100Base-Fx/Oc-3 Sfp

100Base-Fx/Oc-3 Sfp

Axiom Sfp Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100base-fx Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100base-fx
$160.33
Picture of 10G-Sfpp-LRM : 10Gbase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver for Brocade

10G-Sfpp-LRM : 10Gbase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver for Brocade

Axiom Sfp+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 10gbase-lrm Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lrm
$335.60
Picture of 10G-Sfpp-Usr : 10Gbase-Usr Sfp+ Transceiver for Brocade - Taa Compliant

10G-Sfpp-Usr : 10Gbase-Usr Sfp+ Transceiver for Brocade - Taa Compliant

Axiom 10GBASE-USR SFP+ Transceiver for Brocade - 10G-SFPP-USR - TAA Compliant
$256.79
Picture of 16GB LW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER for

16GB LW FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER for

New
$233.70
Picture of 1GB ECC MODULE FOR HP

1GB ECC MODULE FOR HP

Axiom 1gb Ddr2 Sdram Memory Module - 1gb (1 X 1gb) - 800mhz Ddr2-800/pc2-6400 - Ecc - Ddr2 Sdram - 240-pin Dimm
$28.54
Picture of 2GB DDR2-667 UNBUFFERED NON-ECC

2GB DDR2-667 UNBUFFERED NON-ECC

Axiom 2gb Ddr2 Sdram Memory Module - 2gb - 667mhz Ddr2-667/pc2-5300 - Non-ecc - Ddr2 Sdram - 240-pin Dimm
$31.25
Picture of 2GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module

2GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module

A quality product by AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
$25.03
Picture of 2GB DDR3-1333 UDIMM

2GB DDR3-1333 UDIMM

Axiom 2gb Ddr3 Sdram Memory Module - 2gb - 1333mhz Ddr3-1333/pc3-10660 - Non-ecc - Ddr3 Sdram Dimm
$22.25
Picture of 2GB DDR3-1333 UDIMMovo#57Y4390 64Y6649

2GB DDR3-1333 UDIMMovo#57Y4390 64Y6649

┬ÁDIMM 2 GB memory allows you to have more programs open at a time
$22.25
Picture of 3PL81AA-Ax 8GB Rma

3PL81AA-Ax 8GB Rma

High bandwidth and faster data rates combined with lower voltage demands deliver the most compelling and significant DRAM computing update in the past decade.
$27.82
Picture of 3PL82AA-Ax 16GB Rma

3PL82AA-Ax 16GB Rma

High bandwidth and faster data rates combined with lower voltage demands deliver the most compelling and significant DRAM computing update in the past decade.
$46.20
Picture of 3TK86AA-Ax 4GB Rma

3TK86AA-Ax 4GB Rma

High bandwidth and faster data rates combined with lower voltage demands deliver the most compelling and significant DRAM computing update in the past decade.
$22.25
Picture of 4GB DDR3-1066 SODIMovo#51J0493 51J0494

4GB DDR3-1066 SODIMovo#51J0493 51J0494

Axiom 51j0493-ax 4gb Ddr3 Sdram Memory Module - Ddr3 Sdram - 1066 Mhz Ddr3-1066/pc3-8500 - Non-ecc - Unbuffered - 204-pin - Sodimm
$39.40
Picture of 4GB DDR3-1333 UDIMM

4GB DDR3-1333 UDIMM

Axiom 4gb Ddr3 Sdram Memory Module - 4 Gb (1 X 4 Gb) - Ddr3 Sdram - 1333 Mhz Ddr3-1333/pc3-10600 - Non-ecc - Unbuffered - 240-pin - Dimm
$42.13
Picture of 4-Pack for IBM # 41Y8596

4-Pack for IBM # 41Y8596

Axiom 4gbps Fibre Channel Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - 1 X Fiber Channel
$383.15
Picture of 4VN07AA-Ax 16GB Rma

4VN07AA-Ax 16GB Rma

High bandwidth and faster data rates combined with lower voltage demands deliver the most compelling and significant DRAM computing update in the past decade.
$44.84
Picture of 50Ft Cat5e 350Mhz Patch

50Ft Cat5e 350Mhz Patch

Axiom Cat.5e Utp Patch Network Cable - Category 5e For Network Device - Patch Cable - 50 Ft - 1 X Rj-45 Male Network - 1 X Rj-45 Male Network - Gold Plated
$21.28
Picture of 708635-B21-AX Axiom Memory Solution,lc Pc3-14900 Unbuffered Ecc 1866mhz 8gb Ecc Module

708635-B21-AX Axiom Memory Solution,lc Pc3-14900 Unbuffered Ecc 1866mhz 8gb Ecc Module

8 GB memory allows you to have more programs open at a time
$130.44
Picture of 8Gb Ddr4-2400 Ecc Rdimm

8Gb Ddr4-2400 Ecc Rdimm

DIMM 8 GB of memory to heighten your computer's performance
$112.78
Picture of 8GB Dual Rank Module PC3-10600 Registered ECC 1333MHz - Sun Blade X6270