Search

C2G/ Cables To Go

C2G/ Cables To Go
Sort by
Display per page
Picture of C2G 27812 Cat6 Cable - Snagless Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Orange (7 Feet, 2.13 Meters)

C2G 27812 Cat6 Cable - Snagless Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Orange (7 Feet, 2.13 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications | Snagless design protects clips when plugging and unplugging | Standard RJ45 connectors and unshielded twisted pair wires | Available in 10 colors to color-code a network | Available in lengths up to 150ft
$4.29
Picture of C2G 31340 Cat6 Cable - Snagless Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Gray (5 Feet, 1.52 Meters)

C2G 31340 Cat6 Cable - Snagless Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Gray (5 Feet, 1.52 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, modems, patch panels and other networking applications | Standard RJ45 connectors and unshielded twisted pair wires | Conductor (Qty. 4 twisted pair) 24AWG - Stranded Bare Copper | Wiring Scheme - TSB 568B (AT&T 258A) | Lifetime Warranty
$3.74
Picture of C2G 33172 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (3.3 Feet, 1 Meter)

C2G 33172 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (3.3 Feet, 1 Meter)

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer | OM1 - 62.5┬Ám core | Supports 200/500 MHz km OFL at 850/1300nm | OFNR - Riser rated jacket | Tested in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A
$15.88
Picture of C2G 50210 VGA Cable - Select VGA Video Cable M/M, in-Wall CMG-Rated, Black (1 Feet, 0.3 Meters)

C2G 50210 VGA Cable - Select VGA Video Cable M/M, in-Wall CMG-Rated, Black (1 Feet, 0.3 Meters)

Monitor cable constructed using a CMG jacket for in-wall applications. Supports video resolutions of up to QXGA (2048x1536) | In-wall, CMG-rated jacket | Supports up to a 2048x1536 resolution | All 15 pins wired to support DDC2 (E-DDC) and EDID | Low profile connectors
$9.05
Picture of C2G HDMI Cable, 4K, High Speed HDMI Cable, Ethernet, in Wall HDMI Cable, CL2, 60Hz, 6.6 Feet (2 Meters), Black, Cables to Go 42522

C2G HDMI Cable, 4K, High Speed HDMI Cable, Ethernet, in Wall HDMI Cable, CL2, 60Hz, 6.6 Feet (2 Meters), Black, Cables to Go 42522

HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE: Supports 4K Ultra HD (UHD) resolution, 3D, Deep Color, Dolby True HD and DTS-HD Master audio and will allow the user to connect Ethernet enabled HDMI devices for interactive online content or updating device firmware | IN-WALL RATED JACKET: This CMG-Rated jacket is fire resistant, and is often required in educational and commercial installations, but can also be used for home install requirements as well | GOLD-PLATED CONNECTORS: Corrosion resistant connectors provide optimal audio and video signal transfer and a durable, long life | FOIL AND BRAID SHIELD: Double shielding prevents and protects the cable from unwanted noise interference that can disrupt video transmission signals This helps to ensure you receive clear, noise free, vivid picture and audio quality | C2G PACKAGING: To ensure you receive the highest quality products C2G packages all product in C2G branded packaging
$12.69
Picture of C2G/ Cables To Go 27130 Cat6 Cable - Snagless Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Gray (1 Foot, 0.30 Meters)

C2G/ Cables To Go 27130 Cat6 Cable - Snagless Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Gray (1 Foot, 0.30 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, modems, patch panels and other networking applications | Standard RJ45 connectors and unshielded twisted pair wires | Conductor (Qty. 4 twisted pair) 24AWG - Stranded Bare Copper | Wiring Scheme - TSB 568B (AT&T 258A) | Lifetime Warranty
$2.75
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 00392 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (2 Feet/0.60 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00392 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (2 Feet/0.60 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications | Snagless design protects clips when plugging and unplugging | Standard RJ45 connectors and unshielded twisted pair wires | Available in 10 colors to color-code a network | Available in lengths up to 200ft
$1.85
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 00394 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (6 Feet/1.82 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00394 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Blue (6 Feet/1.82 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications | Snagless design protects clips when plugging and unplugging | Standard RJ45 connectors and unshielded twisted pair wires | Available in 10 colors to color-code a network | Available in lengths up to 200ft
$2.80
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 00482 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

C2G/Cables to Go 00482 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, modems, patch panels and other networking applications | Standard RJ45 connectors and unshielded twisted pair wires | Conductor (Qty. 4 twisted pair) 24AWG - Stranded Bare Copper | Wiring Scheme - TSB 568B (AT&T 258A)
$2.80
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 00482 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

C2G/Cables to Go 00482 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, modems, patch panels and other networking applications | Standard RJ45 connectors and unshielded twisted pair wires | Conductor (Qty. 4 twisted pair) 24AWG - Stranded Bare Copper | Wiring Scheme - TSB 568B (AT&T 258A)
$3.70
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 03410 One Keystone Single Gang Wall Plate

C2G/Cables to Go 03410 One Keystone Single Gang Wall Plate

Connector Type: Keystone Rj45 Ethernet | Product Type: Electronic Cable | Included Components: One Keystone Single Gang Wall Plate | Country Of Origin: China
$1.64
Picture of C2G/Cables To Go 03413 4-Port Keystone Single Gang Wall Plate, White

C2G/Cables To Go 03413 4-Port Keystone Single Gang Wall Plate, White

Single gang for keystone inserts; NEMA-compatible for ethernet, voice, audio/video, etc. | Designed for ethernet networking, data, voice, audio/video, fiber optic, and other applications
$1.97
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 03820 Snap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module

C2G/Cables to Go 03820 Snap-In Blank Keystone Insert Module

Covers unused ports to keep out dust and debris
$0.77
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 03991 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Green (6 Feet/1.82 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 03991 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Green (6 Feet/1.82 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications | Snagless design protects clips when plugging and unplugging | Standard RJ45 connectors and unshielded twisted pair wires | Available in 10 colors to color-code a network | Available in lengths up to 150ft
$4.10
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 09113 SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (1 Meter/3.28 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 09113 SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (1 Meter/3.28 Feet)

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer | Secure connection points with push-pull locking system | Immune to electrical interference | Available in lengths up to 30m | Lifetime Warranty
$13.89
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 09114 SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (2 Meter/6.56 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 09114 SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (2 Meter/6.56 Feet)

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer | Secure connection points with push-pull locking system | Immune to electrical interference | Available in lengths up to 30m | Lifetime Warranty
$15.94
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 27154 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Black (14 Feet, 4.26 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 27154 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Black (14 Feet, 4.26 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, modems, patch panels and other networking applications | Standard RJ45 connectors and unshielded twisted pair wires | Conductor (Qty. 4 twisted pair) 24AWG - Stranded Bare Copper | Wiring Scheme - TSB 568B (AT&T 258A)
$6.42
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 27862 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Crossover Patch Cable, Red (7 Feet/2.13 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 27862 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Crossover Patch Cable, Red (7 Feet/2.13 Meters)

Easily transfer files and data between two computers by using this cable to connect and create a peer-to-peer network | Snagless design protects clips when plugging and unplugging | Standard RJ45 connectors and unshielded twisted pair wires | Available in four colors to color-code a network | Available in lengths up to 25ft
$4.98
Picture of C2G/Cables To Go 29585 6in Hook and Loop Cable Management Wraps Multipack (12 pack) - Black

C2G/Cables To Go 29585 6in Hook and Loop Cable Management Wraps Multipack (12 pack) - Black

These high-strength nylon-binding wraps are 6 inches long and a 0.5 inch wide | Each high-strength nylon wrap holds about 1.125in diameter of cables | 12 wraps per package
$4.35
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 29851 12 Inch Screw-Mountable Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant

C2G/Cables to Go 29851 12 Inch Screw-Mountable Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie Multipack (10 Pack) TAA Compliant

Securely organize cables for a clean look and to reduce accidents | Lifetime Warranty
$8.23
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 33052 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua (2 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 33052 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua (2 Meter)

Fiber optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM ports and equipment | Designed for 10Gbase-SR and LRM applications | Backward compatible with existing 50/125 equipment | Available in SC, ST and LC connectors | Available in lengths up to 10m
$17.25
Picture of C2G/Cables to Go 43032 4 Inch Cable Ties, 100 Pack (White)

C2G/Cables to Go 43032 4 Inch Cable Ties, 100 Pack (White)

Bundle cables then just zip and snip for a neat, organized installation | Designed to bundle and secure cables | 18 pounds of tensile strength | 4 inch length
$3.15
Picture of Legrand - C2G 3.5mm Male to Male Cable, Stereo Audio Extension Cable, Black Auxillary Port Extension Cable, 12 Foot Audio Extension Cable, 1 Count, C2G 40414

Legrand - C2G 3.5mm Male to Male Cable, Stereo Audio Extension Cable, Black Auxillary Port Extension Cable, 12 Foot Audio Extension Cable, 1 Count, C2G 40414

Connect to 3.5mm jacks on CD players, stereos, speakers, PC/TV tuners and other audio devices | Carries Stereo Audio signals | Shielded to help reduce interference | Fully molded connector and strain relief | Available in lengths up to 50ft
$4.48
Picture of Legrand - C2G 3.5MM Stereo Audio Cables, 3.5MM Male to Male Cord, Black Audio Cable with In-Wall, CMG-Rated Jacket, 3 Foot 3.5MM Audio Cable, 1 Count, C2G 40412

Legrand - C2G 3.5MM Stereo Audio Cables, 3.5MM Male to Male Cord, Black Audio Cable with In-Wall, CMG-Rated Jacket, 3 Foot 3.5MM Audio Cable, 1 Count, C2G 40412

3.5mm Stereo Male/3.5mm Stereo Male Connectors | Carries Stereo Audio signals | Shielded to help reduce interference with fully molded connector and strain relief | Connect to 3.5mm jacks on CD players, stereos, speakers, PC/TV tuners and other audio devices
$3.13
Picture of Legrand - C2G BNC Cable, 75 OHM BNC Cable, 6 Foot Connector Cable, Black BNC Cable 75 OHM, 1 Count, C2G 40026

Legrand - C2G BNC Cable, 75 OHM BNC Cable, 6 Foot Connector Cable, Black BNC Cable 75 OHM, 1 Count, C2G 40026

BNC Cable 75 OHM - One (1) Black 6 Foot Connector Cable | Use - A BNC cable for video applications including CCTV, broadcast, studio, boardroom presentations, home theater, etc., delivering the high quality you expect for broadcast, studio, surveillance and home theater video | Durable - Manufactured from 75 Ohm RG59/U dual shield coax cable (60% copper braid over foil) with a 22 AWG copper-covered steel center conductor and finished with bright nickel-plated BNC connectors | High Quality - This 75 OHM BNC cable has molded connectors that provide excellent strain relief against conductor damage, while the double shielding prevent unwanted noise interference to ensure video quality | Cables 2 Go Brand - Since 1984, C2G has provided connectivity solutions for a variety of markets, including corporate, education, healthcare, home theater, digital signage, hospitality, and more, joining Legrand in 2014
$8.25
Picture of Legrand - C2G Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless Unshielded Cat6 Patch Cable, 1 Foot Snagless UTP Ethernet Cable, Orange Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 1 Count, C2G 27165

Legrand - C2G Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless Unshielded Cat6 Patch Cable, 1 Foot Snagless UTP Ethernet Cable, Orange Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 1 Count, C2G 27165

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications | Snagless design protects clips when plugging and unplugging | Standard RJ45 connectors and unshielded twisted pair wires | Available in 10 colors to color-code a network | Available in lengths up to 250ft
$2.75
Picture of Legrand - C2G Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless Unshielded Cat6 Patch Cable, Black Network Patch Cable, 10 Foot Snagless UTP Ethernet Cable, 1 Count, C2G 27153

Legrand - C2G Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless Unshielded Cat6 Patch Cable, Black Network Patch Cable, 10 Foot Snagless UTP Ethernet Cable, 1 Count, C2G 27153

Cat6 Ethernet Cable - One (1) Black 10 Foot Network Patch Cable with RJ45 Male Connector | Use - For voice, data, and video distribution, this snagless unshielded cat6 patch cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) | Durable - With a copper braid and PVC jacket, this patch cable is designed to support 10 Gigabit data transmission from 10GBase-T ports and equipment, like network adapters, hubs, routers, modems, and more | High Quality - Each snagless UTP ethernet cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6 component requirements, and each is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point | Cables 2 Go Brand - Since 1984, C2G has provided connectivity solutions for a variety of markets, including corporate, education, healthcare, home theater, digital signage, hospitality, and more, joining Legrand in 2014
$5.28
Picture of Legrand - C2G Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless Unshielded Cat6 Patch Cable, Black Network Patch Cable, 25 Foot UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 1 Count, C2G 27155

Legrand - C2G Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless Unshielded Cat6 Patch Cable, Black Network Patch Cable, 25 Foot UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 1 Count, C2G 27155

Ethernet Network Patch Cable - One (1) Black 25 Foot UTP Snagless Unshielded Cat6 Patch Cable with RJ45 Connector | Use - For voice, data, and video distribution, this network patch cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) | Durable - With a copper braid and PVC jacket, this snagless unshielded cat6 patch cable is designed to support 10 gigabit data transmission from 10GBase-T ports and equipment, like network adapters, hubs, routers, modems, and more | High Quality - This cat6 ethernet cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6 component requirements and is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line to the termination point | Cables 2 Go Brand - Since 1984, C2G has provided connectivity solutions for a variety of markets, including corporate, education, healthcare, home theater, digital signage, hospitality, and more, joining Legrand in 2014
$9.83
Picture of Legrand - C2G Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless Unshielded Cat6 Patch Cable, Black Network Patch Cable, 3 Foot Snagless UTP Ethernet Cable, 1 Count, C2G 27151

Legrand - C2G Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless Unshielded Cat6 Patch Cable, Black Network Patch Cable, 3 Foot Snagless UTP Ethernet Cable, 1 Count, C2G 27151

Cat6 Ethernet Cable - One (1) Black 3 Foot Network Patch Cable with RJ45 Male Connector | Use - For voice, data, and video distribution, this snagless unshielded cat6 patch cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) | Durable - With a copper braid and PVC jacket, this patch cable is designed to support 10 Gigabit data transmission from 10GBase-T ports and equipment, like network adapters, hubs, routers, modems, and more | High Quality - Each snagless UTP ethernet cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6 component requirements, and each is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point | Cables 2 Go Brand - Since 1984, C2G has provided connectivity solutions for a variety of markets, including corporate, education, healthcare, home theater, digital signage, hospitality, and more, joining Legrand in 2014
$3.24
Picture of Legrand - C2G Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless Unshielded Cat6 Patch Cable, Black Network Patch Cable, 7 Foot Snagless UTP Ethernet Cable, 1 Count, C2G 27152

Legrand - C2G Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless Unshielded Cat6 Patch Cable, Black Network Patch Cable, 7 Foot Snagless UTP Ethernet Cable, 1 Count, C2G 27152

Cat6 Ethernet Cable - One (1) Black 7 Foot Network Patch Cable with RJ45 Male Connector | Use - For voice, data, and video distribution, this snagless unshielded cat6 patch cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) | Durable - With a copper braid and PVC jacket, this patch cable is designed to support 10 Gigabit data transmission from 10GBase-T ports and equipment, like network adapters, hubs, routers, modems, and more | High Quality - Each snagless UTP ethernet cable is fully tested to meet ANSI/TIA 568 C.2 Cat6 component requirements, and each is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point | Cables 2 Go Brand - Since 1984, C2G has provided connectivity solutions for a variety of markets, including corporate, education, healthcare, home theater, digital signage, hospitality, and more, joining Legrand in 2014
$4.27