Safety and PPE Items are Available

Order Now

Intellinet Network Solutions

Intellinet Network Solutions

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

Intellinet Network Solutions 506533

INTELLINET 506533
$100.88

Intellinet Network Solutions 507349 S² Ultra Inserts

INTELLINET MEDIA COV SM 12.4 # 507349 SC CONNECTION
$122.98

Intellinet Network Solutions 507462 10 Gigabit LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module. 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fiber LC Duplex Port. 10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.) Use it with any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP+ module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP+ port
$190.08

Intellinet Network Solutions 507479 10 Gigabit Fiber LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module. 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber LC Duplex Port. 10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.) Use it with any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP+ module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP+ port
$320.79

Intellinet Network Solutions 510493

INT 510493 GIGABIT MEDIA CNV
$70.43

Intellinet Network Solutions 523882 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module

Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module. 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet port. 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port, 100 m (328 ft.) Use it with any Intellinet SFP equipped network switch or any other MSA compliant SFP enabled switch.
$77.43